Área Cultural | Área Técnica |
Ciência
e Tecnologia
- Colunistas
- Cultura
e Lazer |
Aviação
Comercial -
Chat
- Downloads
- Economia |
Página Principal |
-
Campeonato Brasileiro de 2003 -
Tabela e resultados
Série A
14/12 |
São Paulo 1 x 3 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 1 x 1 Santos |
|
Fluminense 1 x 0 Juventude |
|
Grêmio 3 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Paysandu 2 x 2 Atlético-PR |
|
Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Bahia 0 x 7 Cruzeiro |
13/12 |
Paraná 2 x 0 Vitória |
|
Figueirense 2 x 0 Guarani |
|
Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Goiás |
|
São Caetano 5 x 0 Internacional |
|
Coritiba 2 x 0 Criciúma |
07/12 |
Cruzeiro 5 x 2 Fluminense |
|
Guarani 2 x 1 Paysandu |
|
Fortaleza 2 x 2 Coritiba |
Internacional 1 x 1 São Paulo |
|
|
Flamengo 1 x 1 Ponte Preta |
|
Criciúma 3 x 2 Bahia |
|
Santos 2 x 2 Grêmio |
|
Juventude 2 x 1 São Caetano |
06/12 |
Vitória 0 x 1 Atlético-MG |
|
Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Vasco |
|
Goiás 0 x 3 Figueirense |
|
Corinthians 1 x 1 Paraná |
29/11 |
Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Paysandu |
|
Corinthians 1 x 2 Bahia |
|
Goiás 3 x 0 Santos |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Fortaleza 5 x 3 Paraná |
Vitória 1 x 0 Coritiba |
|
|
Criciúma 0 x 2 Grêmio |
28/11 |
Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Guarani |
|
Vasco 1 x 0 Figueirense |
|
Juventude 1 x 0 Atlético-MG |
|
Fluminense 2 x 1 São Caetano |
|
Internacional 3 x 1 Flamengo |
23/11 |
Santos 3 x 1 Fluminense |
|
São Paulo 3 x 1 Vitória |
|
Paraná 1 x 3 Cruzeiro |
|
São Caetano 1 x 0 Goiás |
|
Guarani 0 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Paysandu 3 x 2 Juventude |
|
Bahia 0 x 2 Atlético-PR |
22/11 |
Figueirense 3 x 2 Internacional |
|
Coritiba 1 x 1 Ponte Preta |
|
Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Flamengo 1 x 0 Criciúma |
|
Grêmio 4 x 3 Vasco |
09/11 |
Ponte Preta 3 x 4 Santos |
|
Fortaleza 4 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 0 x 1 Cruzeiro |
|
Corinthians 2 x 0 Goiás |
|
Atlético-PR 4 x 3 São Paulo |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Internacional |
|
São Caetano 4 x 1 Bahia |
|
Vitória 0 x 0 Guarani |
|
Figueirense 2 x 1 Juventude |
08/11 |
Grêmio 2 x 0 Paysandu |
Fluminense 3 x 2 Coritiba |
|
Criciúma 1 x 2 Paraná |
|
06/11 |
Guarani 0 x 1 São Caetano |
|
Bahia 1 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
Goiás 4 x 1 Atlético-PR |
|
Flamengo 3 x 2 Atlético-MG |
05/11 |
Paysandu 1 x 2 Vasco |
|
Juventude 3 x 1 Criciúma |
|
São Paulo 1 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Coritiba 1 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Santos 3 x 1 Vitória |
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Grêmio |
|
Internacional 1 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Paraná 1 x 1 Figueirense |
03/11 |
São Paulo 1 x 0 Coritiba |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 2 Cruzeiro |
|
Vasco 0 x 1 Internacional |
|
Figueirense 6 x 0 Paysandu |
|
Vitória 3 x 4 Goiás |
|
Santos 3 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Juventude 2 x 2 Flamengo |
02/11 |
Fluminense 2 x 2 Ponte Preta |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Criciúma |
|
Guarani 3 x 2 Bahia |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Grêmio 0 x 2 Paraná |
26/10 |
Corinthians 2 x 3 Atlético-PR |
|
São Caetano 0 x 1 São Paulo |
|
Criciúma 2 x 2 Fortaleza |
|
Internacional 0 x 0 Juventude |
|
Paysandu 1 x 0 Atlético-MG |
|
Paraná 3 x 3 Vasco |
|
Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio |
|
Goiás 3 x 0 Guarani |
25/10 |
Bahia 2 x 2 Fluminense |
|
Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Figueirense |
|
Coritiba 0 x 4 Santos |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Vitória |
23/10 |
Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Paraná |
Juventude 1 x 2 Grêmio |
|
|
Vasco 1 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
São Paulo 3 x 3 Guarani |
Paysandu 4 x 0 Criciúma |
|
22/10 |
Bahia 4 x 7 Santos |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Vitória |
|
Internacional 1 x 0 Cruzeiro |
|
São Caetano 2 x 0 Coritiba |
|
Figueirense 0 x 0 Flamengo |
|
Fluminense 1 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Goiás |
19/10 |
Corinthians 3 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
Santos 3 x 2 Atlético-PR |
|
Paraná 4 x 0 Internacional |
|
Criciúma 2 x 1 Vasco |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 1 Figueirense |
|
Vitória 0 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Juventude |
18/10 |
Flamengo 2 x 0 Paysandu |
Guarani 2 x 0 Fluminense |
|
|
Goiás 3 x 1 São Paulo |
|
Coritiba 3 x 2 Bahia |
|
Grêmio 2 x 2 Atlético-MG |
15/10 |
Paysandu 3 x 0 Fortaleza |
12/10 |
Vitória 2 x 1 Bahia |
|
Flamengo 2 x 1 Vasco |
|
Goiás 6 x 1 Fluminense |
|
São Paulo 3 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Cruzeiro |
|
Internacional 0 x 1 Grêmio |
|
Juventude 1 x 1 Paraná |
Figueirense 4 x 2 Criciúma |
|
11/10 |
São Caetano 2 x 2 Santos |
Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Coritiba |
|
|
Guarani 1 x 3 Ponte Preta |
09/10 |
Paraná 4 x 2 Paysandu |
|
Figueirense 0 x 1 Atlético-MG |
Fluminense 2 x 0 Vitória |
|
|
Internacional 2 x 0 Criciúma |
08/10 |
Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Flamengo |
|
Coritiba 1 x 0 Goiás |
|
Bahia 3 x 0 São Paulo |
Fortaleza 2 x 2 Grêmio |
|
Vasco 1 x 1 Juventude |
|
Corinthians 0 x 3 São Caetano |
|
|
Santos 1 x 1 Guarani |
|
Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Atlético-PR |
05/10 |
Vitória 1 x 2 Corinthians |
|
Flamengo 0 x 3 Paraná |
Goiás 3 x 1 Bahia |
|
|
Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Vasco |
|
Juventude 2 x 2 Fortaleza |
|
Criciúma 1 x 3 Cruzeiro |
|
Guarani 2 x 1 Coritiba |
04/10 |
Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Paysandu 0 x 0 Internacional |
|
Grêmio 3 x 1 Figueirense |
|
São Caetano 1 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
São Paulo 1 x 2 Santos |
28/09 |
Criciúma 1 x 0 Goiás |
|
Juventude 6 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Vasco |
|
Bahia 1 x 1 Figueirense |
|
Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Vitória |
|
Coritiba 1 x 0 Paysandu |
|
São Caetano 2 x 0 Paraná |
Fluminense 0 x 1 Atlético-MG |
|
|
Fortaleza 3 x 0 Guarani |
27/09 |
Internacional 1 x 0 Santos |
|
Flamengo 2 x 1 Atlético-PR |
|
São Paulo 3 x 1 Grêmio |
25/09 |
Figueirense 2 x 2 Fluminense |
|
Vasco 2 x 1 Coritiba |
|
Atlético-MG 3 x 1 São Caetano |
24/09 |
Corinthians 0 x 1 Cruzeiro |
Guarani 5 x 3 Flamengo |
|
|
Goiás 0 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Paraná 4 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Paysandu 4 x 0 Bahia |
|
Vitória 1 x 1 Criciúma |
|
Grêmio 2 x 2 Ponte Preta |
|
Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Internacional |
|
Santos 1 x 1 Juventude |
21/09 |
Bahia 3 x 0 Vasco |
|
Criciúma 1 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 0 Vitória |
|
Flamengo 1 x 1 Goiás |
|
Juventude 4 x 0 Atlético-PR |
São Caetano 0 x 2 Figueirense |
|
|
São Paulo 2 x 2 Atlético-MG |
20/09 |
Fluminense 1 x 1 Paysandu |
|
Internacional 2 x 0 Guarani |
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Santos |
|
Ponte Preta 4 x 0 Paraná |
|
Coritiba 1 x 0 Grêmio |
14/09 |
Vitória 1 x 0 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 1 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Goiás 3 x 1 Internacional |
|
Figueirense 2 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
Paysandu 1 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Guarani 2 x 0 Juventude |
|
Paraná 2 x 3 Coritiba |
13/09 |
Corinthians 2 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Grêmio 1 x 1 Bahia |
|
Santos 5 x 2 Criciúma |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 4 Cruzeiro |
31/08 |
São Caetano 1 x 0 Vasco |
|
Juventude 0 x 2 Goiás |
|
Flamengo 1 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Coritiba 2 x 0 Atlético-MG |
|
Criciúma 2 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
Bahia 4 x 2 Paraná |
Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Figueirense |
|
30/08 |
Fluminense 2 x 0 Grêmio |
|
Fortaleza 0 x 0 Santos |
|
Cruzeiro 4 x 1 Guarani |
|
São Paulo 1 x 0 Paysandu |
|
Internacional 0 x 1 Vitória |
24/08 |
Vasco 3 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Paysandu 3 x 2 Ponte Preta |
|
Paraná 2 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Corinthians 3 x 1 Internacional |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Bahia |
|
Vitória 3 x 0 Juventude |
|
Figueirense 1 x 2 Coritiba |
|
Guarani 1 x 0 Criciúma |
23/08 |
Santos 2 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Grêmio 0 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Goiás 1 x 0 Cruzeiro |
21/08 |
Internacional 0 x 1 Fluminense |
|
Guarani 2 x 2 Atlético-MG |
Criciúma 3 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
20/08 |
Flamengo 1 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Santos 2 x 0 Paysandu |
|
Corinthians 0 x 0 Vasco |
|
Goiás 1 x 0 Paraná |
Fortaleza 0 x 2 São Paulo |
|
|
Juventude 1 x 0 Bahia |
|
Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Coritiba |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Figueirense |
|
Vitória 4 x 1 Grêmio |
17/08 |
Paysandu 2 x 2 Corinthians |
|
Fluminense 0 x 1 Flamengo |
|
São Caetano 3 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 3 Cruzeiro |
|
Grêmio 0 x 1 Goiás |
|
Paraná 0 x 0 Guarani |
16/08 |
Vasco 1 x 0 Vitória |
|
Bahia 1 x 3 Internacional |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Atlético-PR |
|
Figueirense 1 x 0 Santos |
|
São Paulo 0 x 0 Criciúma |
|
Coritiba 1 x 0 Juventude |
10/08 |
Grêmio 1 x 1 Atlético-PR |
|
Paysandu 2 x 2 Goiás |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 4 Internacional |
|
Coritiba 5 x 0 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 0 x 0 Guarani |
|
Atlético-MG 2 x 3 Corinthians |
|
Bahia 1 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Figueirense 1 x 2 Vitória |
09/08 |
Fluminense 1 x 1 Criciúma |
|
São Paulo 3 x 1 Juventude |
|
São Caetano 2 x 0 Cruzeiro |
|
Paraná 1 x 2 Santos |
07/08 |
Flamengo 6 x 0 Bahia |
|
Corinthians 0 x 1 Figueirense |
|
Guarani 2 x 0 Grêmio |
|
Internacional 1 x 0 Coritiba |
06/08 |
Goiás 3 x 1 Vasco |
|
Vitória 1 x 1 Paysandu |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Paraná |
Criciúma 0 x 1 São Caetano |
|
|
Santos 3 x 3 Atlético-MG |
|
Fortaleza 3 x 1 Fluminense |
|
Juventude 0 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
Cruzeiro 1 x 1 São Paulo |
03/08 |
Figueirense 0 x 1 Goiás |
|
Paraná 1 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Paysandu 6 x 1 Guarani |
|
Coritiba 1 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Bahia 2 x 2 Criciúma |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 2 x 1 Atlético-PR |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Vitória |
02/08 |
Fluminense 2 x 2 Cruzeiro |
|
São Caetano 1 x 1 Juventude |
|
São Paulo 0 x 2 Internacional |
|
Grêmio 2 x 0 Santos |
31/07 |
Paraná 2 x 1 Criciúma |
30/07 |
Atlético-PR 0 x 2 Santos |
Goiás 0 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
27/07 |
Internacional 0 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Fortaleza 2 x 3 Ponte Preta |
|
Cruzeiro 5 x 2 Bahia |
|
Vitória 0 x 3 Paraná |
Criciúma 2 x 3 Coritiba |
|
|
Guarani 3 x 0 Figueirense |
|
Flamengo 1 x 1 São Paulo |
|
Juventude 2 x 1 Fluminense |
|
Corinthians 1 x 0 Grêmio |
26/07 |
Santos 2 x 1 Vasco |
|
Goiás 1 x 1 Atlético-MG |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Paysandu |
24/07 |
Coritiba 1 x 1 Vitória |
|
São Paulo 1 x 2 Ponte Preta |
|
Flamengo 2 x 1 Internacional |
|
São Caetano 2 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Grêmio 0 x 2 Criciúma |
23/07 |
Figueirense 0 x 0 Vasco |
|
Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Juventude |
|
Guarani 1 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
Santos 3 x 3 Goiás |
|
Bahia 0 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Paraná 4 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Paysandu 3 x 0 Cruzeiro |
20/07 |
Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Bahia |
|
Cruzeiro 5 x 1 Paraná |
Vasco 2 x 0 Grêmio |
|
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Coritiba |
|
Criciúma 4 x 3 Flamengo |
|
Goiás 2 x 1 São Caetano |
|
Vitória 0 x 2 São Paulo |
Juventude 2 x 0 Paysandu |
|
19/07 |
Internacional 3 x 0 Figueirense |
|
Fluminense 1 x 4 Santos |
|
Corinthians 1 x 0 Guarani |
|
Fortaleza 4 x 3 Atlético-MG |
17/07 |
Paysandu 1 x 1 Grêmio |
|
São Paulo 2 x 0 Atlético-PR |
16/07 |
Santos 2 x 1 Ponte Preta |
|
Flamengo 0 x 2 Fortaleza |
|
Cruzeiro 4 x 1 Vasco |
|
Goiás 1 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Coritiba 3 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Bahia 0 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Guarani 2 x 2 Vitória |
|
Internacional 3 x 3 Atlético-MG |
|
Juventude 1 x 2 Figueirense |
13/07 |
Grêmio 0 x 1 Cruzeiro |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Flamengo |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Bahia |
|
Vitória 2 x 0 Santos |
|
Corinthians 0 x 1 Coritiba |
|
Criciúma 3 x 0 Juventude |
|
Figueirense 4 x 2 Paraná |
São Caetano 0 x 2 Guarani |
|
|
Fluminense 1 x 3 São Paulo |
12/07 |
Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Goiás |
|
Vasco 0 x 2 Paysandu |
|
Fortaleza 3 x 0 Internacional |
10/07 |
Paraná 3 x 1 Grêmio |
|
Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Criciúma 1 x 0 Atlético-MG |
09/07 |
Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Bahia 2 x 0 Guarani |
|
São Caetano 0 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
Flamengo 2 x 1 Juventude |
|
Corinthians 1 x 1 Santos |
|
Internacional 2 x 1 Vasco |
|
Goiás 1 x 1 Vitória |
|
Coritiba 0 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Paysandu 1 x 1 Figueirense |
06/07 |
Grêmio 2 x 0 Flamengo |
|
Fluminense 1 x 0 Bahia |
|
Guarani 3 x 2 Goiás |
|
Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Juventude 1 x 1 Internacional |
|
Fortaleza 0 x 1 Criciúma |
|
Vitória 1 x 4 Ponte Preta |
|
Santos 3 x 1 Coritiba |
05/07 |
Vasco 1 x 4 Paraná |
São Paulo 1 x 1 São Caetano |
|
|
Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Paysandu |
|
Figueirense 1 x 0 Cruzeiro |
29/06 |
Corinthians 1 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Guarani 0 x 1 São Paulo |
|
Criciúma 2 x 0 Paysandu |
|
Vitória 1 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
Paraná 1 x 1 Atlético-MG |
|
Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Internacional |
28/06 |
Flamengo 0 x 2 Figueirense |
|
Fortaleza 0 x 1 Vasco |
|
Coritiba 2 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Grêmio 1 x 4 Juventude |
|
Santos 4 x0 Bahia |
22/06 |
Paysandu 2 x 2 Flamengo |
|
Fluminense 5 x 2 Guarani |
|
Ponte Preta 3 x 3 Corinthians |
|
Figueirense 2 x 2 Fortaleza |
|
São Caetano 2 x 1 Vitória |
|
Juventude 0 x 1 Cruzeiro |
21/06 |
Vasco 2 x 0 Criciúma |
|
Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Grêmio |
|
São Paulo 1 x 0 Goiás |
Internacional 2 x 1 Paraná |
|
19/06 |
Bahia 2 x 2 Coritiba |
18/06 |
Flamengo 3 x 0 Cruzeiro |
15/06 |
Vasco 1 x 2 Flamengo |
|
Corinthians 1 x 2 São Paulo |
Bahia 2 x 1 Vitória |
|
|
Fortaleza 1 x 2 Paysandu |
|
Paraná 1 x 2 Juventude |
|
Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Atlético-MG |
|
Grêmio 0 x 0 Internacional |
|
Santos 0 x 1 São Caetano |
|
Criciúma 1 x 0 Figueirense |
14/06 |
Coritiba 2 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
Fluminense 2 x 3 Goiás |
|
Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Guarani |
08/06 |
Criciúma 1 x 0 Internacional |
|
Juventude 0 x 0 Vasco |
|
São Paulo 2 x 2 Bahia |
|
Goiás 1 x 2 Coritiba |
|
São Caetano 1 x 0 Corinthians |
|
Paysandu 3 x 0 Paraná |
Atlético-PR 4 x 2 Ponte Preta |
07/06 |
Vitória 2 x 1 Fluminense |
|
Guarani 1 x 2 Santos |
|
Grêmio 3 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Figueirense |
01/06 |
Paraná 6 x 2 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 2 x 2 Atlético-MG |
|
Bahia 2 x 1 Goiás |
|
Corinthians 4 x 0 Vitória |
|
Santos 3 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Fortaleza 3 x 1 Juventude |
|
Figueirense 2 x 1 Grêmio |
31/05 |
Fluminense 2 x 1 Atlético-PR |
|
Internacional 2 x 1 Paysandu |
|
Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Criciúma |
|
Coritiba 3 x 2 Guarani |
|
Ponte Preta 0 x 0 São Caetano |
25/05 |
Atlético-PR 4 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Paysandu 1 x 3 Coritiba |
|
Goiás 0 x 2 Criciúma |
|
Grêmio 1 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Guarani 2 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Figueirense 1 x 0 Bahia |
|
Vitória 2 x 1 Cruzeiro |
|
Santos 2 x 1 Internacional |
24/05 |
Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Corinthians 3 x 0 Juventude |
|
Vasco 1 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
Paraná 1 x 1 São Caetano |
18/05 |
Bahia 2 x 0 Paysandu |
|
Flamengo 1 x 1 Guarani |
|
Coritiba 1 x 1 Vasco |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 0 Goiás |
São Paulo 2 x 0 Paraná |
|
|
Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Grêmio |
|
Criciúma 1 x 1 Vitória |
|
Internacional 1 x 1 Atlético-PR |
17/05 |
Fluminense 3 x 0 Figueirense |
São Caetano 2 x 0 Atlético-MG |
|
|
Juventude 1 x 1 Santos |
11/05 |
Vasco 1 x 1 Bahia |
|
Paysandu 2 x 2 Fluminense |
|
Atlético-MG 2 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Vitória 2 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Grêmio 1 x 0 Coritiba |
|
Guarani 3 x 0 Internacional |
|
Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Juventude |
|
Figueirense 3 x 0 São Caetano |
10/05 |
Goiás 1 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Corinthians 3 x 0 Criciúma |
|
Santos 0 x 2 Cruzeiro |
|
Paraná 3 x 2 Ponte Preta |
04/05 |
Fluminense 0 x 0 Vasco |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 2 Corinthians |
|
São Paulo 3 x 2 Figueirense |
|
São Caetano 2 x 0 Paysandu |
|
Internacional 2 x 1 Goiás |
|
Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Atlético-MG |
|
Juventude 1 x 1 Guarani |
|
Coritiba 2 x 1 Paraná |
Criciúma 1 x 3 Santos |
|
03/05 |
Flamengo 2 x 1 Vitória |
|
Bahia 2 x 1 Grêmio |
|
Cruzeiro 5 x 2 Atlético-PR |
27/04 |
Grêmio 0 x 1 Fluminense |
|
Corinthians 1 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 1 x 0 São Caetano |
|
Goiás 7 x 0 Juventude |
|
Paysandu 5 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Santos 4 x 0 Fortaleza |
|
Atlético-PR 5 x 2 Criciúma |
|
Figueirense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta |
26/04 |
Paraná 3 x 1 Bahia |
|
Guarani 1 x 1 Cruzeiro |
|
Vitória 0 x 3 Internacional |
|
Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Coritiba |
21/04 |
Coritiba 1 x 0 Figueirense |
20/04 |
São Paulo 3 x 1 Vasco |
|
Fluminense 0 x 0 Paraná |
Cruzeiro 4 x 1 Goiás |
|
|
Internacional 2 x 1 Corinthians |
|
Ponte Preta 4 x 4 Paysandu |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
Juventude 1 x 1 Vitória |
|
Criciúma 1 x 0 Guarani |
19/04 |
Flamengo 0 x 2 Santos |
|
Bahia 2 x 4 Atlético-MG |
|
São Caetano 1 x 1 Grêmio |
17/04 |
Fluminense 3 x 1 Internacional |
|
Paraná 3 x 1 Goiás |
|
São Paulo 3 x 1 Fortaleza |
16/04 |
São Caetano 1 x 1 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 2 x 2 Corinthians |
|
Bahia 3 x 1 Juventude |
|
Grêmio 2 x 1 Vitória |
|
Coritiba 3 x 4 Cruzeiro |
|
Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Guarani |
|
Figueirense 1 x 1 Atlético-PR |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Criciúma |
13/04 |
Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Ponte Preta |
|
Vitória 2 x 1 Vasco |
|
Flamengo 4 x 1 Fluminense |
|
Criciúma 1 x 1 São Paulo |
|
Fortaleza 1 x 1 São Caetano |
|
Juventude 2 x 1 Coritiba |
|
Guarani 2 x 0 Paraná |
Goiás 1 x 1 Grêmio |
|
12/04 |
Internacional 2 x 0 Bahia |
|
Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Atlético-MG |
|
Santos 2 x 0 Figueirense |
|
Corinthians 6 x 1 Paysandu |
09/04 |
Paysandu 2 x 1 Santos |
06/04 |
Bahia 1 x 2 Flamengo |
|
Vasco 6 x 4 Goiás |
|
Figueirense 3 x 3 Corinthians |
|
São Paulo 2 x 4 Cruzeiro |
|
Paysandu 1 x 2 Vitória |
|
Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Juventude |
|
Paraná 3 x 0 Atlético-PR |
|
São Caetano 3 x 2 Criciúma |
05/04 |
Fluminense 1 x 1 Fortaleza |
|
Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Santos |
|
Grêmio 3 x 1 Guarani |
|
Coritiba 0 x 1 Internacional |
30/03 |
Goiás 2 x 2 Paysandu |
|
Corinthians 0 x 3 Atlético-MG |
|
Flamengo 1 x 1 Coritiba |
|
Criciúma 2 x 0 Fluminense |
|
Juventude 2 x 2 São Paulo |
|
Fortaleza 0 x 0 Bahia |
|
Vitória 1 x 1 Figueirense |
|
Cruzeiro 2 x 2 São Caetano |
|
Internacional 1 x 1 Ponte Preta |
|
Santos 2 x 2 Paraná |
29/03 |
Guarani 4 x 2 Vasco |
|
Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Grêmio |
FALE CONOSCO ==> CLIQUE AQUI